Avery Rec Area to Spillway - 100 Kilometer

30 miles to 33 miles


Place Participant Check-in Segment Time Segment Pace Overall Time Overall Pace
1 Payne Chad Payne Finished Sat, 4:48 PM 0:31 10:40 4:48 8:44
2 Dodd Carter Dodd Finished Sat, 4:54 PM 0:34 11:23 4:54 8:55
3 Berry Chris Berry Finished Sat, 5:14 PM 0:33 11:10 5:14 9:31
4 Fridley Chad Fridley Finished Sat, 6:12 PM 0:37 12:32 6:12 11:17
5 May Gavin May Finished Sat, 5:58 PM 0:23 7:43 5:58 10:52
6 Thewes Mika Thewes Finished Sat, 6:08 PM 6:08 11:10
7 Linan Melissa Linan Finished Sat, 6:32 PM 0:36 12:01 6:32 11:53
8 Brown Joseph Brown Finished Sat, 6:07 PM 0:42 14:05 6:07 11:07
9 Foster Nick Foster Finished Sat, 6:02 PM 0:42 14:17 6:02 10:59
10 Schneekloth Martin Schneekloth Finished Sat, 6:22 PM 0:39 13:02 6:22 11:35
11 Hibbard Samuel Hibbard Finished Sat, 6:47 PM 0:49 16:27 6:47 12:21
12 Harris Gabriel Harris Finished Sat, 6:18 PM 0:46 15:27 6:18 11:29
13 Sewell Lauren Sewell Finished Sat, 7:03 PM 0:45 15:08 7:03 12:49
14 McDowell Shannon McDowell Finished Sat, 6:40 PM 0:44 14:46 6:40 12:08
15 Roberts Chase Roberts Finished Sat, 7:11 PM 0:44 14:49 7:11 13:05
16 Gwyn Virginia Gwyn Finished Sat, 7:03 PM 0:44 14:53 7:03 12:50
17 Byron Kevin Byron Finished Sat, 6:44 PM 0:48 16:12 6:44 12:16
18 Ortiz Marcela Ortiz Finished Sat, 7:15 PM 0:40 13:39 7:15 13:11
19 Mobley Lisa Mobley Finished Sat, 7:03 PM 0:45 15:08 7:03 12:49
20 Choi Jouyoung Choi Finished Sat, 7:14 PM 0:46 15:31 7:14 13:09
21 Campbell Stephen Campbell Finished Sat, 8:02 PM 0:57 19:06 8:02 14:37
22 Alexander David Alexander Finished Sat, 7:34 PM 0:49 16:28 7:34 13:46
23 Windle Randy Windle Finished Sat, 7:17 PM 0:47 15:41 7:17 13:16
24 Hicks Shari Hicks Finished Sat, 7:44 PM 0:51 17:13 7:44 14:04
25 Godfrey Paul Godfrey Finished Sat, 7:17 PM 0:45 15:05 7:17 13:15
26 Lamthach Daniel Lamthach Finished Sat, 7:38 PM 0:50 16:46 7:38 13:54
27 Sand Michael Sand Finished Sat, 7:34 PM 0:43 14:29 7:34 13:46
28 Norman Elisa Norman Finished Sat, 7:34 PM 0:43 14:29 7:34 13:46
29 Stith Scott Stith Finished Sat, 7:40 PM 0:51 17:19 7:40 13:57
30 McMillan Mike McMillan Finished Sat, 7:49 PM 0:50 16:46 7:49 14:14
31 Munoz Mike Munoz Finished Sat, 7:51 PM 0:57 19:16 7:51 14:17
32 Ledbetter Kylynn Ledbetter Finished
33 Mathews Melanie Mathews Finished Sat, 8:02 PM 0:57 19:06 8:02 14:37
34 Johnson Stuart Johnson Finished Sat, 8:11 PM 0:54 18:01 8:11 14:54
35 McGeeney Ryan McGeeney Finished Sat, 8:11 PM 8:11 14:54
36 Abrams Dezert Abrams Finished Sat, 8:29 PM 8:29 15:27
37 Woods Stephen Woods Finished Sat, 8:45 PM 1:01 20:28 8:45 15:55
38 Roper Jessica Roper Finished Sat, 8:59 PM 1:17 25:40 8:59 16:22
39 Wagner Melissa Wagner Finished Sat, 8:59 PM 0:56 18:45 8:59 16:22
40 Gilmore Kat Gilmore Finished Sat, 8:50 PM 1:02 20:58 8:50 16:05
41 Stone Wesley Stone Finished Sat, 9:10 PM 1:07 22:26 9:10 16:42
42 Burdett Sonia Burdett Finished Sat, 9:38 PM 1:02 20:45 9:38 17:32
43 Skinner Mary Skinner Finished Sat, 9:38 PM 1:02 20:46 9:38 17:32
44 Taylor David Taylor DNF Sat, 10:05 PM 0:59 19:43 10:05 18:20
45 McDonald Mary McDonald DNF
46 Ferren Cliff Ferren DNF
47 Neal Kristofer Neal DNF
48 Hendrix Tony Hendrix DNS