Forest Road 47A to Hickory Nut Mountain - 100 Kilometer

52.5 miles to 56 miles


Place Participant Check-in Segment Time Segment Pace Overall Time Overall Pace
1 Payne Chad Payne Finished Sat, 8:53 PM 0:44 12:38 8:53 9:31
2 Dodd Carter Dodd Finished Sat, 9:05 PM 0:40 11:30 9:05 9:44
3 Berry Chris Berry Finished Sat, 9:16 PM 0:37 10:38 9:16 9:56
4 Fridley Chad Fridley Finished Sat, 10:55 PM 0:41 11:45 10:55 11:42
5 May Gavin May Finished Sat, 11:06 PM 0:49 14:07 11:06 11:54
6 Thewes Mika Thewes Finished Sat, 11:09 PM 0:48 13:56 11:09 11:57
7 Linan Melissa Linan Finished Sat, 11:29 PM 0:47 13:38 11:29 12:19
8 Brown Joseph Brown Finished Sat, 11:27 PM 0:52 14:53 11:27 12:16
9 Foster Nick Foster Finished Sat, 11:28 PM 0:50 14:23 11:28 12:17
10 Schneekloth Martin Schneekloth Finished Sat, 11:45 PM 0:58 16:47 11:45 12:36
11 Hibbard Samuel Hibbard Finished Sat, 11:52 PM 0:48 13:47 11:52 12:44
12 Harris Gabriel Harris Finished Sun, 12:07 AM 12:07 12:59
13 Sewell Lauren Sewell Finished Sun, 12:11 AM 0:47 13:33 12:11 13:03
14 McDowell Shannon McDowell Finished Sun, 12:21 AM 0:57 16:31 12:21 13:15
15 Roberts Chase Roberts Finished Sun, 12:41 AM 0:57 16:33 12:41 13:36
16 Gwyn Virginia Gwyn Finished Sun, 12:45 AM 0:53 15:14 12:45 13:40
17 Byron Kevin Byron Finished Sun, 12:45 AM 0:52 15:07 12:45 13:40
18 Ortiz Marcela Ortiz Finished Sun, 12:54 AM 0:49 14:12 12:54 13:49
19 Mobley Lisa Mobley Finished Sun, 12:57 AM 0:55 15:53 12:57 13:54
20 Choi Jouyoung Choi Finished Sun, 1:09 AM 0:57 16:29 13:09 14:06
21 Campbell Stephen Campbell Finished Sun, 1:45 AM 0:51 14:45 13:45 14:44
22 Alexander David Alexander Finished Sun, 1:43 AM 0:55 15:47 13:43 14:43
23 Windle Randy Windle Finished Sun, 1:36 AM 1:05 18:41 13:36 14:35
24 Hicks Shari Hicks Finished Sun, 1:46 AM 0:53 15:25 13:46 14:45
25 Godfrey Paul Godfrey Finished Sun, 1:53 AM 1:03 18:10 13:53 14:53
26 Lamthach Daniel Lamthach Finished Sun, 2:04 AM 1:05 18:51 14:04 15:05
27 Sand Michael Sand Finished Sun, 2:14 AM 1:08 19:38 14:14 15:15
28 Norman Elisa Norman Finished Sun, 2:14 AM 1:08 19:39 14:14 15:15
29 Stith Scott Stith Finished Sun, 2:22 AM 1:04 18:27 14:22 15:25
30 McMillan Mike McMillan Finished Sun, 2:30 AM 1:06 18:55 14:30 15:33
31 Munoz Mike Munoz Finished Sun, 2:35 AM 1:03 18:13 14:35 15:38
32 Ledbetter Kylynn Ledbetter Finished Sun, 2:34 AM 1:02 17:45 14:34 15:37
33 Mathews Melanie Mathews Finished Sun, 3:21 AM 1:14 21:21 15:21 16:27
34 Johnson Stuart Johnson Finished Sun, 3:25 AM 1:11 20:33 15:25 16:32
35 McGeeney Ryan McGeeney Finished Sun, 3:43 AM 1:15 21:38 15:43 16:51
36 Abrams Dezert Abrams Finished Sun, 3:28 AM 1:08 19:37 15:28 16:35
37 Woods Stephen Woods Finished Sun, 4:11 AM 1:09 19:55 16:11 17:21
38 Roper Jessica Roper Finished Sun, 4:24 AM 1:12 20:37 16:24 17:35
39 Wagner Melissa Wagner Finished Sun, 4:29 AM 1:27 25:00 16:29 17:40
40 Gilmore Kat Gilmore Finished Sun, 5:08 AM 1:16 21:53 17:08 18:22
41 Stone Wesley Stone Finished Sun, 5:12 AM 1:15 21:41 17:12 18:26
42 Burdett Sonia Burdett Finished Sun, 6:00 AM 1:18 22:19 18:00 19:18
43 Skinner Mary Skinner Finished Sun, 6:06 AM 1:23 23:54 18:06 19:24
44 Taylor David Taylor DNF
45 McDonald Mary McDonald DNF
46 Ferren Cliff Ferren DNF
47 Neal Kristofer Neal DNF
48 Hendrix Tony Hendrix DNS