Bear Creek to Crystal Springs - 100 Mile

80 miles to 83 miles


Place Participant Check-in Segment Time Segment Pace Overall Time Overall Pace
1 Potter Tristan Potter Finished Sat, 4:56 PM 0:48 16:06 17:56 12:58
2 Theriot David Theriot Finished Sat, 5:29 PM 0:40 13:25 18:29 13:22
3 Grady Kyle Grady Finished Sat, 5:49 PM 1:00 20:12 18:49 13:37
4 Baker Derrick Baker Finished Sat, 7:46 PM 0:54 18:14 20:46 15:01
5 Johnson Matt Johnson Finished Sat, 8:42 PM 1:02 20:48 21:42 15:42
6 Kearns Laura Kearns Finished Sat, 8:14 PM 1:01 20:39 21:14 15:21
7 Schoenlaub Paul Schoenlaub Finished Sat, 9:20 PM 1:21 27:10 22:20 16:09
8 White Jerry White Finished Sat, 9:31 PM 1:45 35:07 22:31 16:17
9 Lyle Chris Lyle Finished Sat, 9:54 PM 1:44 34:49 22:54 16:33
10 English Matthew English Finished Sat, 8:57 PM 0:42 14:02 21:57 15:52
11 Lynch Amanda Lynch Finished Sat, 10:39 PM 1:03 21:04 23:39 17:06
12 Denbleyker Tracy Denbleyker Finished Sat, 10:57 PM 1:03 21:03 23:57 17:19
13 Scoggins Michael Scoggins Finished Sat, 11:20 PM 1:20 26:55 0:20 17:36
14 Quallen Eric Quallen Finished Sat, 11:42 PM 1:14 24:54 0:42 17:51
15 Fountain James Fountain Finished Sun, 12:47 AM 1:21 27:04 1:47 18:39
16 Boggs Tim Boggs Finished Sun, 12:19 AM 1:09 23:04 1:19 18:18
17 Coriell Matt Coriell Finished Sun, 1:03 AM 1:18 26:06 2:03 18:50
18 Ledbetter Kylynn Ledbetter Finished Sat, 11:20 PM 1:19 26:35 0:20 17:36
19 O'Neill Ashley O'Neill Finished Sun, 1:00 AM 1:19 26:29 2:00 18:48
20 Jackson Matthew Jackson Finished Sun, 1:25 AM 1:28 29:37 2:25 19:06
21 Tadel Jim Tadel Finished Sun, 12:25 AM 1:16 25:40 1:25 18:23
22 Mathews Melanie Mathews Finished Sun, 2:19 AM 1:13 24:35 3:19 19:45
23 Posey Michelle Posey DNF Sun, 4:00 AM 1:38 32:59 5:00 20:58
24 Bridgeman Ben Bridgeman DNF
25 Brown Ryan Brown DNF
26 Griffin Kevin Griffin DNF
27 Coffelt Bill Coffelt DNF
28 Zelinske Anna Zelinske DNF
29 Grengs Patrick Grengs DNF
30 Ferren Cliff Ferren DNF
31 Leong Michelle Leong DNF
32 Cheadle Carmen Cheadle DNF
33 Hudgins Jacob Hudgins DNF
34 Armitage Jason Armitage DNF
35 Taylor Brad Taylor DNF
36 Sweatt Jimmy Sweatt DNF
37 Calhoun Ean Calhoun DNF
38 Stone Wesley Stone DNF