Start to Hickory Nut Mountain

0 miles to 4 miles

Place Participant Check-in Segment Time Segment Pace Overall Time Overall Pace
1 Meltzer Karl Meltzer Finished Fri, 11:40 PM 0:40 10:04 0:40 10:04
2 Lyle Chris Lyle Finished Fri, 11:40 PM 0:40 10:09 0:40 10:09
3 Eubanks Cody Eubanks Finished Fri, 11:40 PM 0:40 10:07 0:40 10:07
4 Potter Tristan Potter Finished Fri, 11:40 PM 0:40 10:05 0:40 10:05
5 Boike Aaron Boike Finished Fri, 11:45 PM 0:45 11:19 0:45 11:19
6 Trueman Michael Trueman Finished Fri, 11:48 PM 0:47 11:58 0:47 11:58
7 Holland James Holland Finished Fri, 11:51 PM 0:51 12:57 0:51 12:57
8 Berry Robert Berry Finished Fri, 11:45 PM 0:45 11:19 0:45 11:19
9 Schoenlaub Paul Schoenlaub Finished Fri, 11:46 PM 0:45 11:29 0:45 11:29
10 Thompson Adam Thompson Finished Fri, 11:46 PM 0:46 11:37 0:46 11:37
11 Kearns Laura Kearns Finished Fri, 11:45 PM 0:45 11:21 0:45 11:21
12 Garner Kenny Garner Finished Fri, 11:54 PM 0:53 13:29 0:53 13:29
13 Lemke Sean Lemke Finished Fri, 11:53 PM 0:53 13:17 0:53 13:17
14 Conner Lee Conner Finished Fri, 11:53 PM 0:53 13:16 0:53 13:16
15 Kelsey Rob Kelsey Finished Fri, 11:45 PM 0:45 11:24 0:45 11:24
16 Rolbiecki Abigail Rolbiecki Finished Fri, 11:53 PM 0:52 13:13 0:52 13:13
17 Ducourant Joshua Ducourant Finished Fri, 11:41 PM 0:41 10:16 0:41 10:16
18 Bridgeman Ben Bridgeman Finished Fri, 11:52 PM 0:52 13:03 0:52 13:03
19 Ohlrogge Karmell Ohlrogge Finished Fri, 11:58 PM 0:58 14:41 0:58 14:41
20 Richardson Jeff Richardson Finished Fri, 11:52 PM 0:52 13:12 0:52 13:12
21 Ard Mike Ard Finished Fri, 11:51 PM 0:51 12:48 0:51 12:48
22 Fountain James Fountain Finished Sat, 12:05 AM 1:05 16:21 1:05 16:21
23 Pudik Elisabeth Pudik Finished Fri, 11:52 PM 0:52 13:05 0:52 13:05
24 Alatorre Francisco Alatorre Finished Fri, 11:54 PM 0:53 13:29 0:53 13:29
25 Alexander Susan Alexander Finished Fri, 11:56 PM 0:56 14:06 0:56 14:06
26 Hutzel John Hutzel Finished Sat, 12:05 AM 1:05 16:19 1:05 16:19
27 Mathews Melanie Mathews Finished Fri, 11:56 PM 0:56 14:05 0:56 14:05
28 Riley Kimmy Riley Finished Sat, 12:02 AM 1:02 15:33 1:02 15:33
29 Campbell Stephen Campbell Finished Sat, 12:05 AM 1:05 16:21 1:05 16:21
30 Posey Michelle Posey Finished Sat, 12:00 AM 1:00 15:09 1:00 15:09
31 Boggie-Miloserdova Irina Boggie-Miloserdova DNF Fri, 11:56 PM 0:55 13:57 0:55 13:57
32 Villalobos Rene Villalobos DNF Sat, 12:01 AM 1:01 15:22 1:01 15:22
33 Zelinske Anna Zelinske DNF Fri, 11:55 PM 0:55 13:50 0:55 13:50
34 Payne Brandi Payne DNF Fri, 11:52 PM 0:52 13:05 0:52 13:05
35 Melugin Tammy Melugin DNF Fri, 11:56 PM 0:56 14:10 0:56 14:10
36 Elkins Jr Richard Elkins Jr DNF Fri, 11:57 PM 0:57 14:22 0:57 14:22
37 Elkins Samuel Elkins DNF Sat, 12:01 AM 1:01 15:21 1:01 15:21
38 Nicholas Marc Nicholas DNF Fri, 11:53 PM 0:53 13:18 0:53 13:18
39 Wiedman BJ Wiedman DNF Sat, 12:01 AM 1:00 15:12 1:00 15:12
40 Thompson Donald Thompson DNF Sat, 12:05 AM 1:05 16:19 1:05 16:19
41 Sweatt Jimmy Sweatt DNF Sat, 12:03 AM 1:02 15:42 1:02 15:42
42 Tichenor Willie Tichenor DNF Fri, 11:51 PM 0:51 12:47 0:51 12:47
43 McDonald Mary McDonald DNF Fri, 11:52 PM 0:52 13:03 0:52 13:03
44 Letsinger Luke Letsinger DNS
45 Turner Stephanie Turner DNS
46 Mims Kelley Mims DNS
47 McDowell Shannon McDowell DNS
48 Smith Robert Smith DNS
49 Hamilton Bradley Hamilton DNS