Hickory Nut Mountain to Forest Road 47A

34 miles to 38 miles

Place Participant Check-in Segment Time Segment Pace Overall Time Overall Pace
1 Meltzer Karl Meltzer Finished Sat, 5:21 AM 0:34 8:35 6:21 10:02
2 Lyle Chris Lyle Finished Sat, 5:42 AM 0:37 9:22 6:42 10:36
3 Eubanks Cody Eubanks Finished Sat, 5:59 AM 0:45 11:16 6:59 11:03
4 Potter Tristan Potter Finished Sat, 6:30 AM 0:49 12:20 7:30 11:51
5 Boike Aaron Boike Finished Sat, 7:01 AM 0:45 11:29 8:01 12:40
6 Trueman Michael Trueman Finished Sat, 7:01 AM 0:45 11:18 8:00 12:39
7 Holland James Holland Finished Sat, 7:10 AM 0:47 11:51 8:10 12:54
8 Berry Robert Berry Finished Sat, 6:59 AM 0:45 11:20 7:59 12:37
9 Schoenlaub Paul Schoenlaub Finished Sat, 6:57 AM 0:45 11:16 7:57 12:33
10 Thompson Adam Thompson Finished Sat, 6:56 AM 0:49 12:23 7:55 12:32
11 Kearns Laura Kearns Finished Sat, 6:56 AM 0:48 12:07 7:56 12:32
12 Garner Kenny Garner Finished Sat, 8:33 AM 1:01 15:20 9:32 15:04
13 Lemke Sean Lemke Finished Sat, 8:32 AM 0:52 13:00 9:32 15:03
14 Conner Lee Conner Finished Sat, 8:32 AM 0:52 13:01 9:32 15:03
15 Kelsey Rob Kelsey Finished Sat, 6:53 AM 0:46 11:44 7:53 12:28
16 Rolbiecki Abigail Rolbiecki Finished Sat, 8:22 AM 0:55 13:55 9:22 14:48
17 Ducourant Joshua Ducourant Finished Sat, 6:37 AM 0:47 12:00 7:36 12:02
18 Bridgeman Ben Bridgeman Finished Sat, 8:42 AM 0:56 14:12 9:42 15:19
19 Ohlrogge Karmell Ohlrogge Finished Sat, 9:51 AM 1:06 16:35 10:51 17:08
20 Richardson Jeff Richardson Finished Sat, 8:42 AM 0:56 14:09 9:42 15:19
21 Ard Mike Ard Finished Sat, 8:18 AM 1:10 17:37 9:18 14:42
22 Fountain James Fountain Finished Sat, 10:14 AM 1:05 16:17 11:13 17:44
23 Pudik Elisabeth Pudik Finished Sat, 8:33 AM 1:01 15:22 9:32 15:05
24 Alatorre Francisco Alatorre Finished Sat, 8:24 AM 0:56 14:06 9:24 14:52
25 Alexander Susan Alexander Finished Sat, 8:52 AM 0:57 14:23 9:52 15:35
26 Hutzel John Hutzel Finished Sat, 10:17 AM 1:08 17:01 11:17 17:49
27 Mathews Melanie Mathews Finished Sat, 8:26 AM 0:59 14:57 9:25 14:54
28 Riley Kimmy Riley Finished Sat, 10:05 AM 1:03 15:54 11:05 17:31
29 Campbell Stephen Campbell Finished Sat, 10:13 AM 1:04 16:06 11:13 17:44
30 Posey Michelle Posey Finished Sat, 9:37 AM 1:02 15:34 10:37 16:46
31 Boggie-Miloserdova Irina Boggie-Miloserdova DNF Sat, 9:20 AM 10:20 16:20
32 Villalobos Rene Villalobos DNF Sat, 11:21 AM 1:18 19:37 12:20 19:30
33 Zelinske Anna Zelinske DNF Sat, 9:19 AM 1:06 16:38 10:18 16:17
34 Payne Brandi Payne DNF Sat, 7:30 AM 0:49 12:21 8:29 13:25
35 Melugin Tammy Melugin DNF Sat, 9:14 AM 1:19 19:52 10:13 16:09
36 Elkins Jr Richard Elkins Jr DNF Sat, 11:03 AM 1:23 20:46 12:02 19:01
37 Elkins Samuel Elkins DNF Sat, 11:03 AM 1:22 20:42 12:02 19:01
38 Nicholas Marc Nicholas DNF Sat, 8:42 AM 0:56 14:15 9:42 15:20
39 Wiedman BJ Wiedman DNF Sat, 9:10 AM 1:05 16:21 10:10 16:03
40 Thompson Donald Thompson DNF Sat, 10:06 AM 0:56 14:04 11:06 17:32
41 Sweatt Jimmy Sweatt DNF Sat, 10:10 AM 1:10 17:44 11:10 17:38
42 Tichenor Willie Tichenor DNF
43 McDonald Mary McDonald DNF
44 Letsinger Luke Letsinger DNS
45 Turner Stephanie Turner DNS
46 Mims Kelley Mims DNS
47 McDowell Shannon McDowell DNS
48 Smith Robert Smith DNS
49 Hamilton Bradley Hamilton DNS